4 bedroom Properties for sale in New Heliopolis, page 2

385 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    24,950,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in sodic east fully finished

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    430 sqm

    58,023 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    24,999,999 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Sodic East Under Market price

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    251 sqm

    99,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,595,000 EGP

    CatchOffer! inst 15Y Own Villa175m finished-Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    54,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Overlooking Green Spine - Ready to Move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Discount 40% + Installments 15Y - Finished -Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Finished Apartment in Talala Next SODIC East

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to move for sale in Sodic east

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Villa Finished with AC's & Kitchen Prime Location

    Do estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Bahary - Open Garden View - best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,850,000 EGP

    For the first time, a fully finished villa with a

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    56,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,900,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ready to move under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    64,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,100,000 EGP

    Villa standalone 5% DP 10y installment at Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    159,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale In Sodic East Prime Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale In Sodic East Prime Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    24,100,000 EGP

    Villa in sodic under market price with a prime loc

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    66,944 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Medium Villa in sodic east prime loc

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sodic East

    Ninety Two logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sodic East

    Ninety Two logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner greenery view in sodic east

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone XV Ready to move In sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Middle Town Finished In SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,133,000 EGP

    Prime location Villa V3 in SODIC EAST Under Market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    122,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Town House Middle Ready To Move -sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,180,000 EGP

    Ready To Move twin House Resale in Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    74,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished villaQV Resale RTM in Sodic East Compound

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Heliopolis
Community Insights
New Heliopolis

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...