4 bedroom Properties for sale in New Heliopolis, page 3

385 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    19,995,000 EGP

    Twin house with garden Ready to move sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    67,550 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime location directly green spine-Under Market

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    family house for sale dp and installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    56,053 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,625,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Sodic East with private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    102,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    twinhouse ready to move prime location @ sodic eas

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    townhouse sale sodic lowest price facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    48,120 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest finished villa in Sodic East

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    99,601 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Big Discount !! Trible View Bahry+ Installments15Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,850,000 EGP

    A FULLY FINISHED DUPLEX ROOF AT SODIC EAST

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    46,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished duplex for resale at Sodic East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000 + Installments 15Y= Bahry VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    4,651 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic East New Heliopolis .

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    251 sqm

    53,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Ready to move - Best price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,549,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA READ TO MOVE FOR SALE UP TO 10 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    6

    392 sqm

    67,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    13,200,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in sodic east RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    53,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,100,000 EGP

    villa standalone 5% DP 10y installment at Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    159,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Finished ,RTM ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    119,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Under market price in Sodic East

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Finished villa with a 64% discount, 3 floors, dou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    5,306 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart FullyFinished 1.7M DP 12.9M Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst 13m cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in New Heliopolis at the p

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    207 sqm

    6,763 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Direct Green Spine Villa SV RTM -Sodic East Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بحديقة 306م في الكوربة هليوبوليس الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    306 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa for sale at Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    76,176 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Heliopolis
Community Insights
New Heliopolis

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...