Properties For Sale in New Heliopolis Under 3 Millions EGP

107 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale next to Sodic East

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,592,000 EGP

    USL Finishing APT Double View on LAndscape 64%disc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,920 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,180,700 EGP

    Villa ( Ground - First - Roof ) 216 M - Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    5,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden (down payment of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 1.4M cash price, fully finished, key ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hot price apt, fully finished, open landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    64%dis luxury Villa240-USL finishing next to Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,712,672 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Beside SodicEast By MMHD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    288 sqm

    5,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    More than 60% Dis. Studio for sale next to Sodic

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    Studio area: 35 sq m + 20 sq m mini garden. 420db

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    43,428 EGP/sqm

  • Talala

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Talala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,640,000 EGP

    Luxuy Villa Finished 15Y installment Next to Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    5,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a64%discount on cash in New Cai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with garden at sodic new Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Cash | Landscape View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Korba Heights, 5th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m for sale Finished in Sodic East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    10,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Sodic East DP 1.600.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,457 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Talala compound 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    Own Fully finished studio in New Heliopolis DP295K

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    32,325 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,610,000 EGP

    For 1,610,000 you can own a super deluxe studio

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    32,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Heliopolis15year installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    8,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,771,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,785,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 bedroom in talala very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Invest and own a finished studio+G\Talala\ 235K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,785,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 1 bedroom in talala

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm