4 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 6

547 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله للبيع فيو وايد جاردن نموذج A3 خالصه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty, a villa A3, 4 rooms, 404 m,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    404 sqm

    111,386 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه نادره فيلا فاخرة للبيع في مدينتي الجولف

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    455 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    villa with private pool with special finshes

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه نادره فيلا فاخرة ع اكبر جولف وبحيرات

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    455 sqm

    134,065 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    117,766,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    455 sqm

    258,826 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    118,000,000 EGP

    موقع استثنائي على أكبر جولف كورس وبحيرة مباشرة

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    455 sqm

    259,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى فاخره بحمام سباحه جاهزه ناصيه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    99,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,750,000 EGP

    Town house fully finished super lux in Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    102,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,275,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty, Talaat Mostafa

    Prime Company logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    164,154 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    (villa for sale in madinaty, U, Golf view,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    460 sqm

    136,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home in Privado, Madinaty Prime

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    95,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 200m Special finish

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move fully finished Type W Madinty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع بموقع مميز جدا في مدينتي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, in VG1 area, wide gar

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع فى مدينتى نموذج Y توين هاوس موقع مميز

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    110,726 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Living in Madinaty – V8, Model Y

    New Home Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    341 sqm

    87,976 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون D3 استلام فوري في مدينتي

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    113,013 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    قصر لقطه للبيع بالتقسيط حجز افتتاح بالفورسيزون B3

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    59,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره للسكن الفوري بحمام سباحه 620م وايدجاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    بحمام سباحه وفيو نادي الجولف فيلا فاخره W بمدينتي

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    بتشطيبات فاخره فيلا للبيع بمدينتي 600م نموذج X

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    107,255 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره بتشطيبات فندقيه 790م فيو لاندسكيب رائع

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    515 sqm

    155,339 EGP/sqm