4 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 11

547 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    For sale,a detached villa with ultra-luxury finish

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    123,824 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 320m for sale in Madinaty, ground floor

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 4نوم فيو وايد جاردن استلام فوري خالصه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي فيو بحيرات تشطيب راقي منفصله

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    158,536 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty – Model U .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    454 sqm

    176,211 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,100,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty – VG3 – Model F3

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    81,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Model X Villa | Steps from Madinaty Club

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تشطيب خاص فيو وايد جاردن امام البوابه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    فرصه استثنائيه مميزه بمدينتي فيلا f3 كورنر للبيع

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    76,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa corner with private garden view wide garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Madinaty with swimming

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty, super deluxe finishing

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    425 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa (Model F) for Sale in Madinaty

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    101,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,650,580 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty D3 installments11 years

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    116,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing prime location view golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    175,675 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty – First Row

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty – Phase 5 Villas

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa for sale in Madinaty,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    142,405 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty Model E Wide Garden VG2

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    406 sqm

    100,985 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطه للبيع في مدينتي بسعر شقه

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    86,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Model G Premium finishing

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    120,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,928,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms For Sale Zero Downpayment Monthly 100k

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    48,194 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal–Villa for Sale in Madinaty with Excelle

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Madinaty

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع بمدينتي نموذج i | موقع مميز

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    81,385 EGP/sqm