4 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 3

547 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 320m for sale in Madinaty B1

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 189m + 50m garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 255 meters, in Madinaty B1

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Twin House in Madinaty for Sale Model Y

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Madinaty, Model X, near Gate 1

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    106,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين للبيع بمدينتي نموزج y

    Panorama View logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    96,885 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    Includes all wood and hardware - HDF flooring

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa in Madinaty

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    103,603 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,800,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty villa model D3

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    88,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own your villa with the most beautiful view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    378 sqm

    145,502 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty VG2 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    333 sqm

    120,120 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty VG1 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    347 sqm

    135,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Furnished – Cash – Ma

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    347 sqm

    132,564 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Golf Club & Garden View VG1

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    378 sqm

    116,402 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model D3 Corner unit

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    127,586 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa with Golf & Lake View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي بسعر لقطه 4غرف نوم وايد جاردن

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م فيو جاردن بحرى بجوار النادى والمول

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Model T villa for sale in Madinaty with a swimming

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    601 sqm

    141,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury detached villa for sale in Madinaty -

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    165,094 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 441m for sale in Madinaty on Golf

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    441 sqm

    136,054 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع بمدينتى ii موقع متميز بفيلات VG5

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى مدينتى استاند الون اول سكن نموذج D

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm