4 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 2

54 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    360m duplex +75m garden, Patio Sola Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden at Patio Casa, La Vista.

    Remax 360 logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully Finished Ready To Move-AL BUROUJ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    50,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    VIP ready-to-move-in ( VILLA )- LAVISTA ELSHOURK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Casa

    Launch price:

    18,240,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,Patio Casa

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound –Clubside

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk Buildings

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 275m+Garden on Sadat Road RTM 4.5m DP-18m Cash

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 275m+Garden on Sadat Road RTM 4.5m DP-18m Cash

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move and Finished Apartment | Patio Casa

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    apt for sale with garden prime location in casa

    Smartex logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    45,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Wesal Views Apartment For Sale 240m High End .

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,014,000 EGP

    Villa 267m Ivy Shorouk,10% down,7 yrs installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    67,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound, Clubside

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    31,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Duplex 328m + 40m garden in Al Shorouk, over 10yrs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    328 sqm

    7,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 270m Lowest Price In Al Burouj

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready 4BR lowest market price with la vista INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    75 sqm

    60,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 275m², immediate occupancy + significant

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    66,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy + pool view + in

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    82,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment very special location + 3 million DIs

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    236 sqm

    41,101 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Garden apart. 270m for sale ONLY 5% D.P Patio Sola

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Own apartment 300m+ garden ONLY 5% D.P Patio Sola

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm