4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Aljar

2 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Al Jar on Suez Road

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,873,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished apartment 10% down payment

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    50,129 EGP/sqm