4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ivy Residence

2 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    18,014,000 EGP

    Villa 267m Ivy Shorouk,10% down,7 yrs installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    67,468 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    For sale Ivy residence island maadi view Elshorouk

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    41,369 EGP/sqm