4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostafa Al Nahas St.

10 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    161m Apt | Best View | Hot Deal | Mustafa El Nahas

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    161 sqm

    40,372 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 200 m Moustfa ElNhas Naser city

    Eastmark logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Mustafa

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    27,234 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي موقع مميزمباني2017مصطفي النحاس م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment high quality finishing in Madint Nasr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    250 متر الترا هاي سوبر لوكس مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    27,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    الترا هاي سوبر لوكس 250 متر مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    27,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    240m² Apartment for Sale – Mostafa El Nahas

    Good Deals logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه مباني 2020 مسجله تشطيبات فندقيه أول سكن

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في شارع مصطفى النحاس – مدينة ن

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm