3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 15

1,086 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,925,000 EGP

    Ready Villa in Mountain View Landscape+installs 4Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    117,352 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Strong Space Investment Potential

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,661,000 EGP

    Villa with roof for sale in Mountain View i City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    47,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready Landscape villa with installments up to 6 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,775,000 EGP

    Under market price One story villa prime location

    Right Direction logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA FOR SALE IN SOLANA OVER 7 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH A PRIME VIEW _ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    lowest price fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    114,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,600,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    88,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro Villa prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,030,000 EGP

    Biggest land area Quattro Villa in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    78,549 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Saada Horizon

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    6

    355 sqm

    60,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Mountain View 1.1

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,272,000 EGP

    Premium View, 265m Stand alone Villa + 250m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    87,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,980,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready To Move With Installments

    The Marq ville, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    338 sqm

    69,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa divided into apartments Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    1,100 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move With Very Prime Location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,117,000 EGP

    Prime Location , Steps to the golf course

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    142,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,990,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Finished in hyde park Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    134,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    Villa installments 12 years- Down payment 1.5%

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    120,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Villa in Hyde park Instalments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm