3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in El Patio Vida

3 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3BR for sale in lowest price over 10Y-Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with 5% down payment, New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    88,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with a down payment of 850,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm