3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Mountain View iCity

110 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,777,000 EGP

    Hot deal Townhouse for Sale in mv icity new cairo

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,121 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    210m MV Hyde Park. Landscape View. Top Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    3-Story Townhouse for resale with Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,010,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Furnished Townhouse Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    97,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully finished and Furnished MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse for Sale Mountain View i city

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,015,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house for sale Mountain view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    99,397 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,530,000 EGP

    Resale townhose classic 205m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    56,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse 305m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    62,295 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    lowest price townhouse 305m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    62,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,850,000 EGP

    Club Chalet Fully Finished | Direct on the club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    91,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner ready to move prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,290,000 EGP

    Townhouse will be delivered next year in aliva

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    96,619 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE RTM TownHouse 205m | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Price TownCorner BestView Huge Garden I City

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    55,737 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,650,000 EGP

    Prime price Townhouse 318m+garden 230m RTM Limied

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    318 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in Mountain View Icity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,650,000 EGP

    Modern Townhouse | Prime Location | open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    93,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move-prime location-with garden

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Corner town 305 sqm in Club Park- Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move corner town house in MVIC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    62,295 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Overlooking central park ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town house middle with in Mountain I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town house middle with in Mountain View I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,850,000 EGP

    Town House for sale lowest price in the market

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    52,926 EGP/sqm