Properties for sale in Al Rehab

985 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Rehab 2 –Phase Nine

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    123,188 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Rehab 2 – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground-floor unit in Garden, Phase 9, for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Land in Garden for sale in phase 4, special finish

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 300م للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Linwood

    Launch price:

    18,595,620 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ERG DEVELOPMENTS
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Rehab

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 155م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    56,129 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك 250 م في مدينه الرحاب تشطيبات خاصه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa, 2.4M contract, 210sqm, 3 floors

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الرحاب 1 مساحه 90 متر

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa For sale | Al Rehab | Model V

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2نوم و 1 حمام بيع الرحاب موقع مميز جدا امام السوق

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, fully furnished

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    افخم فيلا مستقلة فاخرة جدًا نموذج Zأكبر مساحة

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    100,386 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    An exceptional opportunity with a premium Model w

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    318 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر مميز وفيو وايد جاردن المرحله الرابعه

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Rehab

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    309 sqm

    48,543 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    النموذج المميز جدا U مساحه أرضها 660 متر

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Model D1 | 550sqm Land | Kitchen + 6 ACs

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale | Al Rehab – Group 16 | Model I

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Model Z | Private Pool | 850sqm Land | 4 Masters |

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    516 sqm

    125,968 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب2 فيلا مستقلةz تشطيب خاص حمام سباحه

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    515 sqm

    126,213 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    in Palm Hills Compound Villa 300m DP 4.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في الرحاب فيلا z فيلا ناصيه موقع مميز لقطه

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    515 sqm

    102,912 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Model N Hills | 700sqm Land | Fully Furnished

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE - Fully Finished Townhouse - El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

Properties for sale in Al Rehab New Cairo

New Cairo is among the top and active communities in Cairo; it’s a highly recommended spot if you’re seeking a residency upgrade, lavish community, and endless facilities in hand. To enjoy such a stay, Al Rehab is surely a perfect option.

It’s one of the most popular and notable gated communities in the New Cairo community. It has a perfect location, making it accessible from Suez road, Fifth settlement, and First settlement. In addition, Al Rehab is home to all kinds of services and facilities so its residents rarely have to go outside for their needs. It includes international schools, nurseries, sporting club, dining facilities like cafes and restaurants, walking lanes, vast gardens, and much more.

In addition, Al Rehab has a private transportation facility as its residents and visitors are offered private buses to commute from it to the other areas in Cairo like Heliopolis and Nasr City. Moreover, many expats choose Al Rehab as their residency location in Cairo; its community-like environment gives them the opportunity to meet and interact with new people to make new friends easily.

Best Properties for Sale in Al Rehab

For all these reasons and more people always seek buying units in Al Rehab New Cairo. You will find many types of units for sale in Al Rehab like studios, penthouses, duplexes, townhouses, twin houses, and spacious villas. This makes it a good option for newlyweds or big families.

The properties for sale here have ranging area sizes in each type; across the different locations inside Al Rehab New Cairo compound, you can find various units for sale, starting from 1-bedroom up to 7-bedrooms; their sizes are from 60 sqm up to 800 sqm. This gives you the opportunity to choose the ideal one that suits your needs. If you’re living on your own or a newlyweds and need a cosy home with a budget-friendly price, then studios or apartments with small size are a good option.