Properties for sale in Al Rehab

958 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 196م الرحاب فيو الفيلات ناصية بسعر لقطة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    48,469 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلاللبيع نموذجNبارقي مكان بالرحاب هيلز بدون تشطيب

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لتمليك والاستثمار في الرحاب 2 بسعر مميز

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه99م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه بعائداستثماري بالرحاب

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الرحاب مساحه 228م تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    228 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Linwood

    Launch price:

    18,595,620 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ERG DEVELOPMENTS
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Rehab

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 99 متر للبيع بالفرش والأجهزة في الرحاب

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m² for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,782 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقه 115م للبيع بالرحاب - سوبر لوكس - مرحله رابعه

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    55,652 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,940,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Rtm In Front Of Rehab Gate 23-24

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    71,503 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بجاردن للبيع بالمطبخ والتكيفات فى الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 197m², with specia

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    60,913 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك 155م ارضي بجاردن بسعر لقطه في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move 2br apt fully finished 10yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    9,595 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه نموذج B1

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    99,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location and super lux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    متاح ڤيلا للبيع نموذج T1 في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تشطيبات خاصه للبيع بالرحاب

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Best price Villa fully finishing and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    333 sqm

    165,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب 107م بحري صريح

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Rehab 2 | T1 Model | Super Lux

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    108,225 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground fully finished apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    ForSale in Al Rehab City: Standalone Villa with an

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    655 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing – Al Rehab Apartment

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    811,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 170m - RTM - prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    4,770 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab155m with Doub Gard

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

Properties for sale in Al Rehab New Cairo

New Cairo is among the top and active communities in Cairo; it’s a highly recommended spot if you’re seeking a residency upgrade, lavish community, and endless facilities in hand. To enjoy such a stay, Al Rehab is surely a perfect option.

It’s one of the most popular and notable gated communities in the New Cairo community. It has a perfect location, making it accessible from Suez road, Fifth settlement, and First settlement. In addition, Al Rehab is home to all kinds of services and facilities so its residents rarely have to go outside for their needs. It includes international schools, nurseries, sporting club, dining facilities like cafes and restaurants, walking lanes, vast gardens, and much more.

In addition, Al Rehab has a private transportation facility as its residents and visitors are offered private buses to commute from it to the other areas in Cairo like Heliopolis and Nasr City. Moreover, many expats choose Al Rehab as their residency location in Cairo; its community-like environment gives them the opportunity to meet and interact with new people to make new friends easily.

Best Properties for Sale in Al Rehab

For all these reasons and more people always seek buying units in Al Rehab New Cairo. You will find many types of units for sale in Al Rehab like studios, penthouses, duplexes, townhouses, twin houses, and spacious villas. This makes it a good option for newlyweds or big families.

The properties for sale here have ranging area sizes in each type; across the different locations inside Al Rehab New Cairo compound, you can find various units for sale, starting from 1-bedroom up to 7-bedrooms; their sizes are from 60 sqm up to 800 sqm. This gives you the opportunity to choose the ideal one that suits your needs. If you’re living on your own or a newlyweds and need a cosy home with a budget-friendly price, then studios or apartments with small size are a good option.