3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Sarai, page 2

86 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,615,000 EGP

    Townhouse 180m Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    108,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,250,000 EGP

    Town house for sale overlooking landscape Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest price in Saray

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    66,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,788,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale on Suez Road, Sarai\ 989K DP

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,900,000 EGP

    Sarai Cavana New Cairo townhouse for sale 178 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,435,000 EGP

    Townhouse 160 sqm in Sarai, at a special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price villa for sale in Sarai Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    81,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,390,000 EGP

    Lowest Price villa for sale in Sarai Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    79,951 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest town house open view-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale prime location sarai lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,490,000 EGP

    villa for sale prime location sarai lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    57,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Sarai Compound - Cavana Lake

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    174 sqm

    54,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,717,000 EGP

    townhouse resale with lowest price in market offer

3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,731 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,240,000 EGP

    S Villa resale Prime View installments until 2032

    West Field logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    76,603 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 180 sqm, in Sarai 50% discount

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,632,000 EGP

    S villa 160m in SARAI with 50% Discount on Cash!!

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,950 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,100,266 EGP

    Sarai: Ready Townhouse & 8-Year Payment Plan

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished S Villa with Garden | Hot Deal

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price ever at sarai townhouse ready to move

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    8,200,000 EGP

    vip villa corner for sale sarai 50% CASH DISCOUNT

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    71,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Sarai near Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    458,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse 300m in Sarai for sale

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Last corner townhouse for sale in Sarai\DP 740K

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sarai WIth 35% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,237,538 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Sarai New Cairo Ready to Move

    TREX logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,734 EGP/sqm