3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Aliva

9 properties
  • 6

    Townhouse

    26,397,194 EGP

    Town House with only 395k Down Payment in Aliva

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    125,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Mountain View Aliva – Private Garden

    Beltone logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Town House A prime Location Mostakbal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse 210m, finished in Mountain View Aliva

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    Aliva:Lagoon Life at the Heart of the Future

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    74,761 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    22,810,138 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    31,265,946 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Aliva Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    148,885 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    33,544,754 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Aliva Mountain View

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    152,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    29,255,302 EGP

    Town House CORNER resale With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    104,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,744,104 EGP

    Town House 210 m For Sale in Mountain View Aliva

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    89,257 EGP/sqm

  • Central Park

    Launch price:

    31,265,945 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva,Central Park

    3 Beds

  • Fields park

    Launch price:

    17,789,753 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View

    3 Beds

  • Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,918,722 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View

    3 Beds