3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Sheya Residence

1 property
  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,237,538 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Sarai New Cairo Ready to Move

    TREX logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,734 EGP/sqm