3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 47

17,152 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location-Under market price-

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    64,321 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    107,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    21,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished IVilla With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    under market price corner apartment-open view

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Townhouse with prime location

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    Park villa with garden under market price ready

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Floor 163 sqm + Garden 142 sqm Semi-fini

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    13,114 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,920,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished and Delivered in Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Direct Lagoon View 155 sqm 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price in the Lagoon phase

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Bahary in compound the square sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town house - Instellmets - lake view - Near AUC

    East wing logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    70,881 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Under market price with installments delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment170m in MV iCity under Market price

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment WITHOUT down payment installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    71,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence – Phase

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Under Market price Open greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse 292m in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    87,328 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa corner prime location ready to move in MVHP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    281 sqm

    78,291 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,783,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment-Prime Location & Price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,022 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Townhouse City Gate Prime Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment readyto move sale in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    23,600,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse villa 265 m ready to move

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    89,056 EGP/sqm