3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 45

17,151 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT READY TO MOVE LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town for saleThe Marq Garden in lowest pr

    Rakar Investments logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with prime location

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Al-Ahly Club Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    37,407 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    I villa garden very prime location-open view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,059,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m very prime location Lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,050,000 EGP

    3BR Loft | Garden | District 5

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    113,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Resale | VIEW LANDSCAPE | READY TO MOVE

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    400 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    200sqm apartment overlook landscape @ patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Ivilla With Very Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Double Landscape View | Immed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    3bedrooms apartment very prime location@ patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apt | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    72,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 280m - Ready To Move | Finished 80%

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,142,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment And Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    77,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Own a 150 sqm apartment with a 100 sqm garden

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    150 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    clear scope logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    57,668 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    69,182 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime location sky loft-Under market price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    ready to move penthouse 3bds prime loc@ patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move District 5 Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT DISTRICT 5 READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    135,593 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT District 5 OVER 7 YEARS READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm