3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 40

17,147 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Villette V residence finished ACs prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 165m 3BR District 5 RTM

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTM Elegant Garden Apartment with Luxury Finishes

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,300,000 EGP

    Very prime middle Townhouse Ready To Move at D5

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    258 sqm

    78,682 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in SwanLake Residence next Saad

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,545,842 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in District 5 –

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    76,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Taj City – Open View

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Semi Furnished + AC`s

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    89,247 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 243m at IRIS swan lake Fully finished+AC

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    penthouse very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Very premium facade Open view of pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,924,000 EGP

    i villa roof ready to move in mountain view i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    50,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    iVilla Sky Garden MV iCity for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,021 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,774,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Palm Hills New Cairo Prime Location

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    74,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 3 bed in palm hills Over 10 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa in MV Hyde Park With below market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    376 sqm

    66,489 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    11,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse in MV Hyde Park Finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    68,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Twin House |ZED East Phase 1| Prime Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    108,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,557,500 EGP

    IVilla RESALE With Special Price View Central Park

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment ForSale View Pool Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 5%DP 10y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    107,766 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished 5% DP at city gate NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    109,223 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    23,600,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished 5% DP 10y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    114,563 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 5% DP 10y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,156 EGP/sqm