3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Address East, page 9

346 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Adress East-3Bedrooms Apartment-Full Finished

    Premises logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in The Address East Compound

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in The Address East Compound

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ادريس ايست 140م متشطبه

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ادريس ايست 140م متشطبه

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3bedrooms for sale in adress east

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed_RTM_

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    145m² apartment, fully finished and ready to move

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime location in New Cairo luxurious finishing

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive, fully finished apartment for sale i

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment_RTM

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,594,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,100 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Address East – New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    شقة 171م كمبوند ذا أدريس ايست القاهرة الجديدة

3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,152 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment with a direct landscape address east

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in The Address East C

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Great deal 3bedrooms fully finished-facing north

    Smart Step logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    37,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished resale apartment at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,966,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,287 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm