3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Address East, page 7

346 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in The Address East

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Open view apartment with a great discount, rtm

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex finished under market price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Address East – RTM

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Address East – RTM

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Address East lowest total 6,500,000

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,499,900 EGP

    Hot Deal in Address East – Ready Apartment

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,826 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Hot Price Apartment in Address East LAST ONE !!!!!

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Delivered finished Apartment in the address east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,406,500 EGP

    apartment with best view & lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 145 Sqm 3 Bed Fully Finished Bahary

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    view landscape open view dorra contract

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ground withgarden-fully finished-open view-parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    43,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale in Address East

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,029 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein theaddress East Primelocation

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    3BR Finished | Address East | Ready

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Large fully finished apartment with best view, rtm

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,310,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,071 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,560,500 EGP

    Immediate apt Idris East prime location plan now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Address East Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m Ready To Move fully finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    43,624 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3bd apartment sale at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm