3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Address East, page 11

346 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Address East With Best Price

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, heart of Fifth Settlement near

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3BR fully finished apartment

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Cash Offer in Address East Delivery in 6 Month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    44,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,275 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,735,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment Ready to Move, The address East

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Rent in The Address East

    The Avenue Properties logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Delivery 6 Month over 5 YEARS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt for sale in New Cairo - finished

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,965,670 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Fully Finished Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, fully finished 171m² apartment

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,514 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in address East –

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Finished Duplex In 5thsettelment

    All 90 logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايد مساحة 134 م

3

    2

    134 sqm

    60,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex garden for sale

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,790,000 EGP

    lowest price f-finished apartment-Adress east

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    51,403 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale with Private Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Gr floor The Biggest Garden Fully finished RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm