3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Address East, page 2

346 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    super lux apartment for sale in Address East

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Finished resale apart ready to move-Address East

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+parking RTM for resale + INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment view Landscape for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    59,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime garden apartment for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,217,578 EGP

    Lowest Price In address east With Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    54,221 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in address east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    60,233 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt. 160m for resale- Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment 3BR for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apart. 3BR for resale corner + club & maintenance

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED THE ADDRESS EAST

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Soon Delivery With Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Rare discount RTM High-End Finished landscape-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Address East Fully Furnished

3

    2

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,027,969 EGP

    High end finish apartment ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,094 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,119 EGP/sqm