3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 8

13,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment with Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,650,256 EGP

    Luxury Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    62,341 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready to move in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Swan Lake Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    385 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    Beach house direct on lagoon for sale in icity NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale VGK Apartment Ground with garden

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    82,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale In Swan Lake very Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs Apartment–234m- The Iris

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    234 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for pentahouse in lake view

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    90,686 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Penthouse with a Private Pool

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    127,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    For Sale, Mivida Avenues residance Ground floor

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    174,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment at The Square Zone Z

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Penthouse with a Private Pool

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • The Crest

    Launch price:

    28,512,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Crest

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner at City Gate with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    92,586 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,549,000 EGP

    Apartment -Prime location-Lakeview residence 2

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    106,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment For Sale Mountain View Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,300,000 EGP

    I villa Corner with Panorama View prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    52,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime lake view-under market price

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Heights

    Launch price:

    38,932,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Riviera heights

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الباتيو اورو التجمع الخامس

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa in City Gate with Penthouse Floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ground floor Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,800,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof With Installments In MV 1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Taj Sultan

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds