3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 13

13,984 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Direct view lagoon

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    very prime location on the biggest Lagoon deliverd

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • The Plateau

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,District 5

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,687,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for Sale 3BR Lake View

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    86,668 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner ready to move prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment prime view ready to move sale MV City

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • Taj City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Taj City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale165 m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla grand roof very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    4

    285 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sky loft Very prime location Direct on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • Mivida

    Launch price:

    12,926,888 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Sky loft prime location Facing north ready to move

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • Century City

    Launch price:

    5,816,250 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Century City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,567,400 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Garden in Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    83,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    ivilla skygarden open view landscape facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    69,207 EGP/sqm

  • Jayd

    Launch price:

    7,623,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,JAYD Residence

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds