3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 4

13,972 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment sale in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location - Ready To Move - Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Origami Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale FULLY FURNISHED at Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,001 EGP

    Townhouse available for handover in September in p

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    179 sqm

    58,659 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 1.1

    Launch price:

    19,398,829 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 1.1

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Swan lake residence’s

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida (boulevard)

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,900,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Ivilla Roof In MV Hyde Park !

    Realtors logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    63,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse, ready for handover in September, in pha

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    179 sqm

    58,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    70,142,409 EGP

    Easy Payment Plan, Near Mall & Main Road

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    6

    350 sqm

    200,406 EGP/sqm

  • The North Park Mountain View ICity

    Launch price:

    7,447,958 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Dublex garden for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    72,834 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,974,160 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Location, Private Garden

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    54,059 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Under market price , Prime location MVHP

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Sale in new cairo Fully Finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FORSALE FULLY FINISHED PALM HILLS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 5

    Launch price:

    40,585,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa In Mivida Finished _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    5

    244 sqm

    196,721 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Renovated Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    331 sqm

    187,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Semi-Finished, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    19,617,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, Marakez Compound

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    105,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    197,580 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    8,633,800 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse for Sale – Mivida Avenues 2

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 200m I Villa Garden Sale in M.V iCity

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,203,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Direct Access to Main Axis

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    197,203 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Location Quattro in City Gate

    why solutions logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    87,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    45,675,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location, Ready To Move, Fully Finished

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    140,538 EGP/sqm

  • Solana East

    Launch price:

    13,955,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solana East

    1 - 4 Beds