3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 40

14,107 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,790,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | 140 sqm Apartment in StoneRes

    Selection Code logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apt for sale+ 0% DP in Taj City next to Kempinski

    Selection Code logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,940,000 EGP

    I Villa Park View Landscape With Installments

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Cash Discount | Immediate Delivery Villa Eastshire

    Selection Code logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    70,881 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apartment with Garden | Down Payment 500k

    Selection Code logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    19,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    132,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Prime penthouse for sale in Lake view residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad Compound Next To AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    85,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In MV 1.1

3

    3

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo RTM 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    254m Finished Apartment Ready in La Mirada

    views investment logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with kitchen Near AUC

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, immediate occupancy, in the h

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mivida

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    310 sqm

    125,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Azad next AUC and Mivida

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    46,917 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move at taj soultan

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mountain View

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Roof for Sale in Mountain View iCity

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof Type B for Sale in Mountain View Hyde

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    47,430 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Low Down Payment For Apart In Prime Location&Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    967m villa in Tamar Henna 2, divisible sale

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    967 sqm

    43,433 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    220m Standalone Villa | Cash Discount | The Crest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm