3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 44

14,090 properties
  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Penthouse3beds ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Must-see apartment for a great price ready to move

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    65,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price IvillaRoof In MountainView 11 million

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    46,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Apartment For Sale With Prime Location

    Premium

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone pool view great price

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse under market price - Read to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,511,000 EGP

    Next to HYDE PARK OWN APT 3BR 138m /DP 694K

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,688 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149 square meters fully finishe

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED VILLAS AVAILABLE IN SODIC | 5% DP_10YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    OWN ALUXURY VILLA IN SODIC WITH ONLY 5%DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale by installment open view

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    31,500,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY VILLA GOLF VIEW OVER 8 YEARS !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    82,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    20,800,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY DUPLEX GOLF VIEW OVER 10 YEARS!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    99,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    26,300,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY VILLA GOLF VIEW OVER 8 YEARS !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    350 sqm

    75,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED GOLF VIEW OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    88,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    20,800,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY PENTHOUSE GOLF VIEW OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    99,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,530,000 EGP

    3BR APT+Garden for sale with installment up to 10Y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale – PK2 Prime Location Semi-Finished

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    480 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in city gate with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    115,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa with only 3%DP Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Special Finished Apartment with only 3%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Finished Apartments Best Price Cairo Now

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el patio oro 5th settlements

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in elpatio oro Apartment forsale INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden forsale prime view district5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm