3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 39

14,107 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    36,800,000 EGP

    Town House FULLY FINISHED Prime Location LAVISTA

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    239 sqm

    153,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    41,500,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Twin House 315 M At Great Price

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    315 sqm

    131,746 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    For sale premium I villa at mountain view i city

    Redefine logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Prime location, apartment for sale, resale, Lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 425 M Fully Finished At Great price

3

    5

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale Opportunity | Apartment for Sale

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,428,000 EGP

    Apartment 166 M + Garden 243 M DP and Installment

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    92,939 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    41,500,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Twin House 315 M At Great Price

3

    4

    315 sqm

    131,746 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move under market price facing north

    Premium

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,357 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Elite Fully Furnished Town House Prime Location

3

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Mivida Modern apartment with kitchen,

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Elite Ready To Move Villa 290 M Under Price

3

    3

    290 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,418,780 EGP

    I Villa Garden Corner Overlooking Pool - Landscape

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    78,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    12,415,185 EGP

    I villa for sale with prime location at MVIC

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    51,729 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    72,642,409 EGP

    Elite Villa 594 M Direct On Main Park | Low Price

3

    6

    594 sqm

    122,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,900,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden In MVIC With Installments

3

    3

    250 sqm

    43,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    21,525,000 EGP

    Duplex Penthouse View Landscape In Azad

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    102,990 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    8,031,000 EGP

    Duplex With Installments In The Median

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    42,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,275,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with pool view in AL patio oro

    Redefine logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    High End Finish Apartment 153 M Lowest Price

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    117,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with prime location At Al patio

    Redefine logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Ivilla - Garden - Mountain Park

    KRE investments logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move semi finished

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | 3-Bedroom Apartment 161 sqm

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,049 EGP/sqm