3 bedroom Properties for sale in City Gate, page 14

610 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa for Sale in City Gate Opal Phase

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Quattro 256m ready to move for sale lowest price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    72,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    cheapest Quattro prime location for sale City gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    73,725 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,583,183 EGP

    Apartment 176 m fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Quattro _ opal _ Ready to move _ corner

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,885,000 EGP

    corner townhouse - prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    47,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    City Gate Opal-Lowest Quattro 260m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    for sale finished 4BR in city gate over 10 years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    91,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,620,000 EGP

    Lowest price 223 m prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    34,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for the lowest price - prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,450,000 EGP

    Ready Quattro Including maintenance & Utilities

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    252 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    GOLF VIEW TWINHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW CAIRO OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT GOLF VIEW OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,139,700 EGP

    Resale Town 270m resale in City Gate Qatari Diar

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    47,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin house very prime location in City Gate Opal

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    312 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,350,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in City Gate Phase Aven

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    121,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,750,000 EGP

    Old Contract Town House middle delivery 2027

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    88,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town house Corner for sale in City Gate Sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in City Gate Phase Aven

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    116,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,750,000 EGP

    Old Contract Town House in City Gate Aven Villas

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    105,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,028,000 EGP

    Resale 450m Villa on Golf in City Gate Diar Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    59,498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,799,764 EGP

    Resale 417m Twin City Gate New Cairo Installment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    43,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    24,350,000 EGP

    Best-Priced Town house in City Gate Old Contract

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    92,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Quattro 270m resale Ready in City Gate Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,746,374 EGP

    280m Twin resale in City Gate with Installments

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    77,665 EGP/sqm