3 bedroom Properties for sale in Nasr City, page 22

1,682 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Abbas El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيبات حديثةمدخل شيك فيو مفتوح بالطيران

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Zakir Hu

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm for Sale– Capital East Residence

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale – Residence, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    22,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    192m Apartment for Sale–Nasr City Hassan El Maamon

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس خطوات من السراج مول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    187 sqm apartment on main street, registered

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    22,994 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة في لاند مارك 145م فيو لاند سكيب 3 غرف 2 حمام

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 145m² apartment for sale, immedi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه مباني حديثه للبيع170 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع شقه 170 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع مباني حديثه 170م خطوات من السراج

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    145m² unfinished property for sale at a bargain pr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, opposite Al Ahly

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Talaat Harb St., Izbat Al Haganah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City.

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مباني حديثة خلف الحديقة الدولية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Kitchen and ACs | Ard ElGolf

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Melisa St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Al-Tayaran area, Nasr Ci

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near City Stars, Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Sixth District – North-Facing Apart

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity – Luxury Apartment with Open Vie

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Metwally Al Shaarawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First Balcony, First Occupanc

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Mohamed Abdel Qader St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Nasr City
Community Insights
Nasr City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...