3 bedroom Properties for sale in Nasr City, page 27

1,689 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شثقة للبيع 215م سوبر لوكس فى ابن النفيس المنطقة 6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 168م فى دجله تاورز مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in East Park Compound, Oasis Ci

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    East Park, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى عالرئيسي سعر خاص جدا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الواحه 2 نمره علي الخمسين الررئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع عالسكن فورا بحري صريح في مدينه الواحه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    فرصه رائعه امتلك شقه في حي السفارات موقع ودور مميز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    متلك واستثمر شقه بسعر لا يقارن تليق بال VIP

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى باقل سعر فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    17,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse 155m in the heart of New Cairo, opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Zohour Area Behind Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tohama St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة مسجله شهر عقاري / للبيع علي شارع مصطفي النحاس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بحرية للبيع مباني 2012 م وخلف الحديقة الدولية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – أبراج العمار بلازا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Nice apartment at amazing price in Mothalass bldgs

    Remax 360 logo image

    9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مسجله شهر عقاري تشطيبات حديثة فيو جاردن

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    140m² apartment for sale at a bargain price in Deg

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 120م بدون تشطيب فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اول سكن مسجله شهر عقاري ببرج حديث

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beshara Ibn Bord St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ramsis St., Nadi Al Sekka Al Hadid, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 230 متر خطوات من حديقه الطفل و مكرم عبيد

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن بالحي السابع قرب شارع الطيران

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    18,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة بالمنطقه السادسه بسعر مغري جدا قرب دار الارقم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع فى المنطقه الاولى مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالمنطقة السادسه تشطيب فندقي مسجله

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohammed Al Maqref St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Nasr City
Community Insights
Nasr City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...