3 bedroom Properties for sale in Nasr City, page 23

1,682 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 3 bedrooms in nasr city

    Smart Step logo image

    6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 182م للبيع في مدينه الواحه مدينه نصر اول سكن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه120م 3غرف استلام فوري واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity – Apartment for Sale in the Sixt

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale – Prime Location in Nasr Ci

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City on a main street i

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City.

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه متفرع من شارع ابراهيم نور م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس 200 متر بحرى للبيع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه خارجه 3غرف استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    - شقه مسجله شهر عقارى بتشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    حافظ رمضان الهيئه العربيه للتصنيع شقه للبيع \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 136 متر حي الواحه جاهزه للاستلام

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الواحه 136م جاهزه للاستلام الفوري

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع حي الواحه جاهزه للاستلام الفوري

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 136 متر في تسليم فوري في حي الواحه

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    المنطقة التاسعه موقع متميز 125متر صافي مباني حديثه

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري 125 متر صافي المنطقة التاسعه على حديقه

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 125 متر صافي المنطقة التاسعه

3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    المنطقة التاسعه موقع متميز مساحتها 125 متر

3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    سعر مغري 200 متر مباني حديثه احمد الزمر الرئيسي

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 200 متر مباني حديثه احمد الزمر

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    احمد الزمر الرئيسي شقه للبيع 200 متر مباني حديثه

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري 200 متر احمد الزمر الرئيسي مباني حديثه

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 190 متر خطوات من شارع الطيران

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mousa Ibn Naseer St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Nasr City
Community Insights
Nasr City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...