3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 34

3,447 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse for sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Apartment for Sale in Green Square, Bahr

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound Mostaqbal City Apartment 168

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 sq m, landscaped, 3 bedroo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Apartment for Sale in Green Square, Bahr

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 205m² with a private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Green Square Ready to Move I

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    low price for a 170m apartment 3 rooms view garden 4 floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Below Price – 265m² Townhouse in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    265 sqm

    36,981 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound - Mostakbal City-220m-

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر كاش فى كمبوند اوديسيا The City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Sarai Compou

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,098 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sarai Under Market Price

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,100,000 EGP

    Garden Villa With Installments In Il Bisco

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    34,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Sarai Prime Location

3

    4

    182 sqm

    36,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,047,500 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Sarai

3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale finishe near Madinaty ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Green Square

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from the owner in Lavenir Compo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,610,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment bahary with open view in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,179 EGP/sqm