3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 13

3,444 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale 3 beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    160 m² including meters, usage, and maintenance, o

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    For sale, L'Avenir Compound, unit, 160 meters All

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, semi-finished, in Lavenir C

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    فرصة لن تتكرر شقة بجاردن خاصة ريسيل استلام فوري لل

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sq m, landscape view, 3 bedrooms, im

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms, semi-finished,

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,980,000 EGP

    under market price villa for Sale prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms in neo gardens semi finished Bahary

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    20,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,650,000 EGP

    delivered Duplex 4th+5th + roof floor 255㎡ Prime

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    27,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move , 4th floor 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at lowest price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    34,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Very prime location apartment for sale Delivered

    Global Hills logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    For sale a special apartment in Lavenir, 160 m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Ready to move , 3rd floor 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    20,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,935,000 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale next to Madinaty over 12 Years

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    67,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Very Prime Location At New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,788,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale on Suez Road, Sarai\ 989K DP

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ultra super lux apartment finishing in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner At Low Price From Tatweer Misr

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    best price - Prime location - Penthouse for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,373 EGP

    best location and price for Apartment - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,137 EGP/sqm