3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 17

3,444 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,774,746 EGP

    Apartment sale at Haptown attractive price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,712,500 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    38,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,245,212 EGP

    Sky Villa for Sale in Il Bosco City – Prime Opport

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    62,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden sale at Lavenir Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,716 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    170m APT with Stunning Villas view, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,900,100 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse sale at Rare Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Rare, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    34,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,066,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 184m for sale- Bloomfields

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    71,010 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,596,600 EGP

    190 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Greens MC

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    151 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Greens MC

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي امام النهر الاخضر

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,526 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سمارت سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment with Garden For Sale in L'avenir

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,404,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m, in Al Mustaqbal CITY

    S signature logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,905 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    7,276,692 EGP

    Z-Villa for Sale with hot price - prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for Sale- Wide Garden View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,373 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BelowMarketPrice |168m |Best Location |Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloom fields -Prime location

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    33,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in bloom field 198m -RTM

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سراي فيو فيلا ولاندسكيب بسعر مميز

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,359,000 EGP

    Opportunity Townhouse 3Bedrooms Installment 9Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    90,883 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location Penthouse at L`avenir alahly sabour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,063,828 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms at Bloomfields dp 3,626,500

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,669 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,775,000 EGP

    S Villa Garden Corner installments till2031 Sarai

    Do estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    resale for sale Aparment 198 meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,373 EGP/sqm