3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mokattam, page 18

530 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م تقسيط فيو حديقة مسجد بلال و شارع 9

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,904 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,529,064 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms with golf view & lowest dp

    ERE logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mokattam inside Compound

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Bienstar, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,039,547 EGP

    LOWEST 3beds with land scape view and lake, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    47,183 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,276,962 EGP

    LOWEST 3beds with land scape view and lake, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    46,843 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Duplex in Sierras– Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sierras pool view

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown cairo open golf view

    Premises logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment PrimeLocation in UpTown

    Premises logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,381,473 EGP

    ground floor 3beds with land scape view, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    47,981 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,329,394 EGP

    ground floor 3beds with land scape view, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    55,949 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m with lagoon view & lowest dp 10%

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    41,145 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,753,600 EGP

    Prime Apartment with garden and pool view

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    99,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,512,500 EGP

    lowest 3 BEDS typical with land scape view, 10% dp

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH POOL AND OUTDOOR KITCHEN 282M

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alba Aliyah, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    218,085 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,950,021 EGP

    3beds unit in compound near to uptown & city view

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    45,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Mokattam Only 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,789 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,276,962 EGP

    Apartment 134 m GARDEN AND CITY VIEW near Uptown

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    46,843 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,511,000 EGP

    Apartment with a distinctive view on the Corniche

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    41,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Best-Priced Apartment for Sale – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fourteen Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,512,500 EGP

    apartment 3beds 134m duple view on landscape

    ERE logo image

    Mokattam Downtown, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    41,138 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Prime Location in Mokattam Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,750,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT WITH HUGE GARDEN IN FOURTEEN GOLF

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    139,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - كمبوند فلورنتا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Florenta, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mokattam
Community Insights
Mokattam

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...