3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mokattam, page 11

530 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    19,179,977 EGP

    Golf View Premium Deal | Uptown 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    110,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Direct Golf Ground Deal | Uptown 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Garden Value Gem | Fourteen Uptown 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    101,293 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,400,000 EGP

    PRIME 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR RENT IN ALTO 200 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    61,500,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN ALBA ALYIAH WITH PRIVATE GARDEN

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alba Aliyah, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    218,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale APT 197M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    86,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ALTO SUPER LUX FINISHING GROUND

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,300,000 EGP

    3beds apartmen semi furnished with garden for sale

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Duplex Wth Garden Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    48,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Fully Finished PrimeView

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    527 sqm

    91,461 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Celesta – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    180,327 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    38,637,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale Townhouse Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    309 sqm

    125,038 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Twin House279 Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    279 sqm

    107,526 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Celesta – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    160,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحه 150 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمقطم

    النهار للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    29,100,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    385 sqm

    75,584 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Resale APT 236M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    102,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with Prime location and Golf View

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    472 sqm

    117,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with prime location for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    180,327 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Modern Twinhouse sale at Uptown Cairo, Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,233,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment UTC Prime location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    113,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,400,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale with prime location in Uptown

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    377 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale overlooking land scape in Uptown

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,863,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden UTC Prime location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    121,507 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mokattam
Community Insights
Mokattam

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...