3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mokattam, page 16

530 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    19,563,615 EGP

    Golf View 3BR | Uptown Prime Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    98,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    semi furnished Duplex garden for sale in Uptown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    98,113 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    garden view apartment 3beds 185m with great price

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    3beds apartment 185 m prime location garden view

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,311,000 EGP

    Apartment in a compound near to uptown with view

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    32,908 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    PRIME GROUND APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FOURTEEN GOLF

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    110,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location For Sale In Fourteen

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown cairo golf view

    Premises logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    46,328,596 EGP

    town corner 220m lowest over in market city view

    ERE logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    165,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Open view finished apartment sale at Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT FOR SALE IN FOUNTAIN SIDE – 225 M²

    VERKKINS logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN FOURTEEN INCLUDING KITCHEN AND ACS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,866 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 236 SQM IN AURORA UPTOWN CAIRO FOR SALE

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    99,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Duplex owner upgraded finishing prime location

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden view 3beds & ready to move

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    50,058,108 EGP

    Ready to move Townhouse with a view on Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    227,536 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully furnished Apartment in Sierras

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م بالحى الثالث بالهضبة الوسطى المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,451 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Uptown Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,092,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م واجهه بالتقسيط بالهضبة الوسطى

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,951 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع على كورنيش المقطم بالتقسيط الهضبة العليا

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,055,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م تقسيط فيو حديقة مسجد بلال و شارع 9

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,051 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,395,000 EGP

    شقة روف للبيع 145م تقسيط بتقسيم المستقبل بالمقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    200 sqm Furnished | 3BR | Pool View | Dyar City

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Dyar City, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - الهضبة الوسطى (المقطم)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 33, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mokattam
Community Insights
Mokattam

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...