3 bedroom Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 5

371 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    apartment 3beds with city and big garden view

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT 198Sq Fully Finished Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    116,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house with ACs - uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    105,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,500,000 EGP

    twin house ready to move in in up town cairo

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    377 sqm

    94,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment overlooking land scape

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    118,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking golf course Uptown

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    140,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment First Row in Fourteen Uptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    ground apartment ready to move-open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    103,813 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    37,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa (Townhouse) For Sale In Uptown

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    93,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    29,200,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Finished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    98,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,637,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale Townhouse Fully Finished BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    309 sqm

    125,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,637,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale Townhouse Fully Finished BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    309 sqm

    125,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Twin House279 Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    279 sqm

    107,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 180Sqm Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment | Uptown Cairo Golf ResidenceB

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    118,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,179,977 EGP

    Under Market Price | Apartment | Uptown Golf Vista

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    120,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Townhouse Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    137,596 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Smart Home in Uptown

    Do estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    140,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    31,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Townhouse Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    111,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    41,340,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    187,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Penthouse Fully Finished ACs

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    93,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    57,750,000 EGP

    Villa 3beds with Club house view for sale

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    189,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Fourteen Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Uptown Open View

    Do estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm