3 bedroom Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 10

371 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms For Sale In Sierras Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 217M Fully Furnished BestLocation

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    101,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Fully finished with ACs Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    90,604 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Luxury Finished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished overlooking land scape

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    3-Beds Duplex with lowest price in the market

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Sierras Uptow

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    92,972 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Sierras Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex with Garden Big Area In Uptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location For Sale In Levana

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    472 sqm

    132,203 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    66,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Direct To Golf For Sale In Terencia

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    285,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Fourteen Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    39,254,692 EGP

    Resale | Corner Townhouse for Sale Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    178,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground unit direct on Golf at uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Best Price for Apartment in The Sierras

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished furnished Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Finished with ACs & Kitchen

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    96,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Finished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    88,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    25,625,000 EGP

    The Best Location Resale Penthouse Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Twin House Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment -Fourteen-Up Town Cairo

    AK Circle logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    140,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Attractive Price UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    49,906,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Finished Villa for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    214,188 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin Finished For sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    167,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    35,722,000 EGP

    Town Ready to move Fully finished for sale UpTown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    302 sqm

    118,284 EGP/sqm