3 bedroom Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo

371 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Direct To Golf In uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Penthouse Prime Location In Levana

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    144,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment landscape view installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    22,900,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex | Uptown Cairo | Sierras | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    95,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    85,900,000 EGP

    Second Row Golf Villa Fully Finished with Pool

    Do estate logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    440 sqm

    195,227 EGP/sqm

  • Uptown Cairo

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    Overlooking land scape with installments till 2030

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    137,048 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    26,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex in Uptown Cairo Ready to Move Open V

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3 bed ground floor with garden direct on golf

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    31,499,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown Cairo Private Garden

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    59,466,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location For Sale In Alba Spendia

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    428 sqm

    138,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Kitchen,Acs Aurora

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,489,157 EGP

    Apartment over looking golf view with Installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    109,082 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    lowest price for apartment direct on golf

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    80,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    twhinhouse direct on landscape-upgrade finish-33m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin House for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    321 sqm

    109,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move @up town view landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Finished in uptown cairo phase eleva

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 254 m garden 90 m prime locatio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    344 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    apartment super lux directly on open pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    100,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move f.f under market price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    apartment directly on landscape prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    lowest price direct view on landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 314m+150m garden Direct on pool view

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    82,802 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC's & kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm