3 bedroom Properties for sale in Uptown Cairo, page 15

371 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    for sale at the best phase in uptown lowest price

    Street Of Dreams, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    5

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    for sale at the best phase in uptown lowest price

    Street Of Dreams, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    5

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Golf Residences

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in UpTown Cairo| Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse in Uptown, Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Uptown Cairo 214m Golf View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    110,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Golf View | The Fourteen Residences

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    100,446 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo – Mokattam

    Beltone logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Duplex for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في سيارس – أب تاون كايرو

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sierras, Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment in Fountain Side – For Sale

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    106,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Apartment in – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    25,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Duplex in Golf Residence

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة راقية في فاونتن سايد – أب تاون كايرو

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden in Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Aurora, Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo- Alto

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apartment With Garden In Uptown .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    143,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale with prime location

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    131,004 EGP/sqm