3 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 9

1,714 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة جدا فيو وايد جاردن وتشطيب خاص اول سكن

    Just 4U logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale at Madinaty B11

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا تشطيب فاخره نموذج Z في مدينتي – VG1

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع بمدينتي تشكيبات الترا سوبر لوكس

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,262,500 EGP

    ready to move - with installments - view greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    117,528 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    116sqm apartment at a very competitive deal in B14

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بريفادو مدينتي علي فيو بحيرات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مودرن للبيع كاش في مدينتي موقع مميز واقل سعر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale In Madinaty, Group 18

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,834,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تقسيط ناصيه ممر بالفورسيزون اقل اجمالى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    97,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع بسعر مميز جدا ii موردن كاش مدينتي

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,986,810 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B14

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    a luxury unite fully furnished in madenty

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,377,610 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B8

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    90,298 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,881,440 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B14

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    73,658 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في B6 مدينتي سوبر لوكس

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,650 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, 135 sq m, secon

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقة 140م تشطيب فاخر للبيع في B10 مدينتي فيو جاردن

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 175 sq m, B1, spec

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,112,663 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في مدينتيB15 بمساحة131دور ثالث

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    53,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, special finishes,

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتى جروب 121

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Cas

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment B3 Madinaty Ready with Premium Fi

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm