3 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 11

1,707 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m for sale in Madinaty B11

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    57,758 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    116m² ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اطول فتره سداد في مدينتي142م علي الخدمات

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    62,676 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,396,680 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B14

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    76,053 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,380,400 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B14

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,392 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة 158 متر مع حديقة خاصة 40 متر

    MA Ville logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    55,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للتمليك بمدينتي 140 متر B10

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينتي في B1 بموقع متميز جدا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    الشقة بمساحة 140 متر للنموذج الذكي

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة 135 متر في مجموعة 64

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 140 sq m, opposite

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 320 sq m, fully paid, very prime l

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي في B1 تشطيبات سوبر لوكس

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 116م فـي مدينتي B11 ب 5.350.000 !

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    46,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Strategic location, minutes from Arabesque

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    At a special price, close to the medical center

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    58,189 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز جدا امتلك فيلا ii كلاسيك بمدينتي 349 متر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    town house for sale in madinaty with special price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,893,000 EGP

    فيلا ثنائية للبيع بالتقسيط 330م جاردن فيو Madinaty

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    131,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي النموزج الاكثر طلبا 140 مترb10

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in B1, 255 sqm, wide garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله للبيع بسعر لقطه فيو جاردن خالصه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 200m, Garden view,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 149m, ground floor

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    69,530 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 260m, 4th floor, V

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    53,639 EGP/sqm