3 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 8

1,714 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installment Completion – Mad

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa Close to Services with open street view

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    فيلاللبيع مدينتى فيلات فورسيزون ع اوسع بحيرات قسط

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    194,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in Madinaty B11 Special

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    20,800,000 EGP

    Opportunity to buy in my city, Wide Garden, total

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    99,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment in Madinaty B1 – View Garden

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    52,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in Madinaty W Super Lux

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    347 sqm

    132,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع مدينتي B6

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Privado Lake & Garden View Fully Equipped Apartmen

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    40,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment B2 Prime Open View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    50,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200 م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه في مدينتي B8

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا تشطيب فاخر لوكيشن مميز G في مدينتي -VG2

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    333 sqm

    129,129 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B11 موقع مميز واستثمار مضمون

    Golden Vision logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Affordable 3BR Apartment in Prime Madinaty B11

    Good Deals logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty finished with kitch

    Smart Step logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    امتلك توين هاوس H اكبر مساحه ارض 600 م في مدينتي

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقه ٢١١ م للبيع في B2 فيو مميز علي وايد جاردن

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه ١٧٥ م للبيع بمدينتي B3 تشطيب خاص وتنازل مجاني

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    شقه ١٧٥ م للبيع بمدينتي B1 تشطيب خاص وفيو مميز

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اقساط في مدينتي B12

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    In the best phase B8, close to all services

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع في مدينتى ii Modern

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment for Sale B11

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm