3 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty, page 5

1,714 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    BEST PRICE VILLA- Kukun Mostakbal City - 10Y Plan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتي في B6 بموقع متميز

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B14

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Delivery2027-Semi-finished - Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    79,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي مساحة 124 متر تشطيب خاصb6

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,822 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة تشطيب خاص مدينتيb11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع التجمع الأول (مدينتي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    50,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa model 2 for sale in Madinaty near South Park

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فرصة لا تتكرر شقة فى مدينتي B8 لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment 140m for sale in madinaty B14 open view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Great Deal Apartment 134 Steps from Open Air Mall

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    50,746 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية لامتلاك شقة بتشطيب شركة في أرقى B11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع كاش في مدينتي نموذج 200

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Investment in Mostakbal- Villa Installment 10Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    60,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه جدا للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B3 مساحة 183م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    61,202 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa 10% Down Payment - infront of Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment 150m for sale in privado lake view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع كاش في مدينتي 159متر سوبر لوكس

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    52,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    apartment 211m for sale in madinaty prime location

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,924 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي بموقع مميزأمام الخدمات

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 124 sqm Apartment for Sale in B6

    East House logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    50,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    بحمام سباحه تشطيبات هاي لوكس اكبر مساحه ارض فيلا i

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    108,225 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    apartment 126m for sale in madinaty B8 old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    35,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في B10 – مجموعة 103 المساحة: 116 متر

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm