Properties for sale in El Katameya Compounds

2,058 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    177,193,895 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    Element Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    177,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town House With Private Pool In Katamya Gardens

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    85m Ready To Deliver Studio For Sale– One Katameya

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    352,240,000 EGP

    Villa Prime location Super lux Finishing With Pool

    All 90 logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    700 sqm

    503,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin house katameya dunes

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    fully finished view golf ground+f+roof

    Spade consultancy logo image

7

    7

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a view at the lowest price in Katameya

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    5

    450 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment resale 105m 2bed with parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    225,000,000 EGP

    Villa first row golf in Katamya Dunes Sale

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    1,680 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    Twin house golf view for sale in Katameya Heights

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    404 sqm

    309,405 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Gardens

    Launch price:

    26,368,960 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    North Africa For Real Estate Investment
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gardens

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron City – Typical Floor

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    STAND ALONE FOR SALE IN KATTAMEYA DUNES .

    iHome logo image

7

    7

    1,050 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale West Golf Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    420 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Villa golf view with private pool - Katameya Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    845 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • One Kattameya

    Launch price:

    5,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,One Kattameya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,355,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM At Lowest Price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    155,000,000 EGP

    Don’t miss this unique palace for sale in West

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    2,500 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    luxury Standalone villa sale prime location PK1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale West Golf New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    360m basement for sale, west golf extension with a

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Landscape and LakeView, Finished Facing North

    why solutions logo image

4

    3

    416 sqm

    204,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt with Hotel-Standard Interior

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000,000 EGP

    Villa semi finished in Katamya Dunes

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    2,000 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished with Very Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    6

    330 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Brooks

    Launch price:

    5,027,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,The brooks

    1 - 3 Beds